-
Don Pencille
Director of TechnologyMarsha Gozur
Bookkeeper/Secretary
(803) 641-2428, Ext. 12444
Technology Staff Directory
- Bookkeeper/Secretary
- Computer Technician
- Director of Technology
- Lead Technology Support Specialist
- Network Administrator
- Network Coordinator
- Network Security Administrator
- Network Technician, Brookhaven
- System Administrator
- Technology Coordinator
- Technology Support Specialist
- Telecommunications Specialist (VOIP)
Showing results for "Professor named Smith at Elementary School" |
- Dakota Abrams
- Lynde Ball
- Brandon Bedenbaugh
- David Bell
- Charles Boese
- Shawn Chandler
-
Technician Directory by School
If you have an issue that requires the assistance of a technician, please put in a work order and it will be directed to the queue of your designated school technician.
Team Lead: Jeremy Faugl
Jeremy Faugl - Lead Technology Support Specialist
North Augusta HS, Apple Support LeadCody Clark - Technology Support Specialist
Paul Knox Middle, Mossy Creek ElemCindy Gleaton - Technology Support Specialist
South Aiken HS, East Aiken ElemDino Lull - Computer Technician
North Augusta Middle, North Augusta ElemScott Wilk - Technology Support Specialist
Silver Bluff HS, Redcliffe ElemDakota Abrams - Computer Technician
Hammond Hill Elem, Belvedere ElemJoshua Harrison - Computer Technician
Jackson MiddleTBD - Computer Technician
Highland Springs MiddleTeam Lead: Tyler Hair
Tyler Hair - Lead Technology Support Specialist
Byrd Elem, Lead AV SupportNell Pollock-Scott - Technology Support Specialist
Aiken High, North Aiken ElemMike House - Technology Support Specialist
RSM Elem, RSM Middle & High, JD Lever ElemNathan Justice - Technology Support Specialist
Clearwater Elem, LBC MSMickey Jendrazek - Computer Technician
Schofield Middle, Six Points LocationDavid Bell - Computer Technician
Graniteville Elem, 天美传媒 Career & Technology Center/Transportation, Adult Education, AppleJoshua Poe - Computer Technician
Leavelle McCampbell MiddleTBD - Computer Technician
Jefferson ElemTeam Lead: Nicholas Diehl
Nicholas Diehl - Lead Technology Support Specialist
Oakwood, Lead One to One PlusPat Madison - Technology Support Specialist
Midland Valley HS, Gloverville ElemNicholas Tice - Computer Technician
Aiken IntermNancy Richardson - Technology Support Specialist
Kennedy MS, Millbrook ElemWill Hair - Technology Support Specialist
WSHS, Busbee Elem, AL Corbett MiddleZachary Robinson - Computer Technician
Aiken Elem, Warrenville ElemAshly Till- Computer Technician
Greendale Elem, New Ellenton MiddleRobby Williams- Computer Technician
Chukker Creek Elem, CIL (Pinecrest)Team Lead: Michelle Everhart
Lynde Ball - Network Technician
BrookhavenKevin Robinson - Computer Technician
Operation Center, Workbench, Aiken Scholars AcademyAustin Hicks - Computer Technician
Operation Center, Pickup & DeliveryMichael Huguley - Computer Technician
Operation Center, Workbench